Map
Showing 1 to 10 of 18 Homes
Price Per Sq/Ft
Request time (0.0246099 seconds)
‹
›
$245,000
2
Bd
1
Baths
1,164
Sq. Ft.
37D Crystal Lane #D, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
Weichert,REALTORS-Four Corners
Swipe
0
$245,000
37D Crystal Lane #D, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
1,164
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$210
Taxes
$2,818
HOA
$408
Year Built
1987
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
11 Hours
›
$460,000
2
Bd
2
Baths
2,076
Sq. Ft.
710 Storrs Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
RE/MAX One
Swipe
0
$460,000
710 Storrs Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
2,076
Sq. Ft.
1.57
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$222
Taxes
$5,750
HOA
-
Year Built
2004
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
4 Days
›
$169,900
2
Bd
2
Baths
924
Sq. Ft.
55 Mary Belle Drive, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
RbRE, LLC
Swipe
0
$169,900
55 Mary Belle Drive, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
924
Sq. Ft.
0.00
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$184
Taxes
$1,740
HOA
$575
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
6 Days
›
$515,000
4
Bd
3
Baths
2,790
Sq. Ft.
212 S. Bedlam Road, Mansfield, CT 06250
Brokered By:
Home Selling Team
Swipe
0
Virtual
$515,000
212 S. Bedlam Road, Mansfield, CT 06250
Baths
2,790
Sq. Ft.
3.13
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$185
Taxes
$6,978
HOA
-
Year Built
1995
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
5 Days
›
$425,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,226
Sq. Ft.
46 Hillyndale Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
Home Selling Team
Swipe
0
$425,000
46 Hillyndale Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
1,226
Sq. Ft.
0.90
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$347
Taxes
$3,808
HOA
-
Year Built
1974
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
8 Days
›
$398,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,400
Sq. Ft.
985 Storrs Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
Media Realty Group, Inc.
Swipe
0
$398,000
985 Storrs Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
1,400
Sq. Ft.
3.00
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$284
Taxes
$3,616
HOA
-
Year Built
1936
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
9 Days
›
$425,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,980
Sq. Ft.
829 Stafford Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
KW Legacy Partners
Swipe
0
$425,000
829 Stafford Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
1,980
Sq. Ft.
1.67
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$215
Taxes
$3,996
HOA
-
Year Built
1939
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
11 Days
›
$595,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,800
Sq. Ft.
00 Summit Road, Mansfield, CT 06250
Brokered By:
Alliance Realty LLC
Swipe
0
$595,000
00 Summit Road, Mansfield, CT 06250
Baths
1,800
Sq. Ft.
2.08
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$331
Taxes
$1,280
HOA
-
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
21 Days
›
$749,900
4
Bd
3
Baths
3,430
Sq. Ft.
30 Beacon Hill Drive, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate
Swipe
0
$749,900
30 Beacon Hill Drive, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
3,430
Sq. Ft.
1.13
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$219
Taxes
$9,972
HOA
-
Year Built
2013
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
23 Days
›
$225,000
2
Bd
1
Baths
660
Sq. Ft.
1728 Stafford Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Brokered By:
Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
Swipe
0
$225,000
1728 Stafford Road, Mansfield, CT 06268
Baths
660
Sq. Ft.
0.99
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$341
Taxes
$1,570
HOA
-
Year Built
1973
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
37 Days