My Account
06416
Map
Showing 1 to 10 of 12 Homes
Price Per Sq/Ft
Request time (0.0200576 seconds)
‹
›
$299,900
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,494
Sq. Ft.
1218 Cromwell Hills Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Prestige Realty Group
Swipe
0
$299,900
1218 Cromwell Hills Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
1,494
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$201
Taxes
$3,858
HOA
$768
Year Built
1973
Status
Coming Soon
FeeKeeper
FK
1 Day
›
$319,900
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,520
Sq. Ft.
26 Glenview Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate
Swipe
0
$319,900
26 Glenview Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
1,520
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$210
Taxes
$4,826
HOA
$453
Year Built
1979
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
1 Day
›
$224,900
2
Bd
1
Baths
1,365
Sq. Ft.
36 Cedar Land Court, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
LPT Realty - IConn Team
Swipe
0
$224,900
36 Cedar Land Court, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
1,365
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$165
Taxes
$3,530
HOA
$412
Year Built
1973
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
3 Days
›
$749,900
5
Bd
4
Baths
5,165
Sq. Ft.
13 Copper Knoll Lane, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
LPT Realty - IConn Team
Swipe
0
$749,900
13 Copper Knoll Lane, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
5,165
Sq. Ft.
1.09
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$145
Taxes
$11,029
HOA
-
Year Built
1994
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
5 Days
›
$1,200,000
5
Bd
6
Baths
5,562
Sq. Ft.
6 Congress Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate
Swipe
0
$1,200,000
6 Congress Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Single Family
5
Beds
6
Baths
5,562
Sq. Ft.
0.58
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$216
Taxes
$15,984
HOA
-
Year Built
2012
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
7 Days
›
$689,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
2,624
Sq. Ft.
6 Rivercove Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
Swipe
0
$689,000
6 Rivercove Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
2,624
Sq. Ft.
0.97
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$263
Taxes
$9,317
HOA
-
Year Built
1979
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
11 Days
›
$250,000
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,148
Sq. Ft.
5 Parkview Road, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Tranzon Auction Properties
Swipe
0
Virtual
$250,000
5 Parkview Road, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
1,148
Sq. Ft.
0.30
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$218
Taxes
$6,108
HOA
-
Year Built
1959
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
31 Days
›
$899,900
3
Bd
3
Baths
3,734
Sq. Ft.
11 Priorwood Gardens, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Coldwell Banker Realty
Swipe
0
$899,900
11 Priorwood Gardens, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
3,734
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$241
Taxes
$12,029
HOA
$439
Year Built
1997
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
48 Days
›
$759,900
4
Bd
4
Baths
4,165
Sq. Ft.
23 Crest Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Coldwell Banker Realty
Swipe
0
$759,900
23 Crest Drive, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
4,165
Sq. Ft.
0.58
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$182
Taxes
$11,117
HOA
-
Year Built
1981
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
79 Days
›
$240,000
1
Bd
2
Baths
1,447
Sq. Ft.
32 Lincoln Street, Cromwell, CT 06416
Brokered By:
Century 21 Clemens Group
Swipe
0
$240,000
32 Lincoln Street, Cromwell, CT 06416
Baths
1,447
Sq. Ft.
0.95
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$166
Taxes
$5,910
HOA
-
Year Built
1875
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
87 Days