My Account
06235
Map
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 Homes
Price Per Sq/Ft
Request time (0.0211546 seconds)
‹
›
$789,000
4
Bd
2
Baths
2,900
Sq. Ft.
287 S. Bear Hill Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Brokered By:
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate
Swipe
0
$789,000
287 S. Bear Hill Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Baths
2,900
Sq. Ft.
3.39
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$272
Taxes
$10,180
HOA
-
Year Built
1997
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
2 Days
Sign In
2
Beds
1
Baths
1,210
Sq. Ft.
2.77
Acres
12414821
ID
$359,900
Chaplin, CT 06235
Baths
1,210
Sq. Ft.
2.77
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$297
Taxes
$4,196
HOA
-
Year Built
1983
Status
Coming Soon
FeeKeeper
FK
4 Days
‹
›
$444,000
4
Bd
2
Baths
3,522
Sq. Ft.
7-9 Bates Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Brokered By:
Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
Swipe
0
$444,000
7-9 Bates Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Baths
3,522
Sq. Ft.
0.89
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$126
Taxes
$12,731
HOA
-
Year Built
1800
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
19 Days
›
$595,000
3
Bd
1
Baths
1,504
Sq. Ft.
203 Willimantic Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Brokered By:
Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
Swipe
0
$595,000
203 Willimantic Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Baths
1,504
Sq. Ft.
1.70
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$396
Taxes
$6,144
HOA
-
Year Built
1935
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
24 Days
›
$499,900
5
Bd
2
Baths
2,887
Sq. Ft.
13 Bates Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Brokered By:
Countryside Realty
Swipe
0
$499,900
13 Bates Road, Chaplin, CT 06235
Baths
2,887
Sq. Ft.
11.00
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$173
Taxes
$7,845
HOA
-
Year Built
1840
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
86 Days