My Account
06042
Map
Showing 1 to 10 of 16 Homes
Price Per Sq/Ft
Request time (0.0197778 seconds)
‹
›
$309,900
3
Bd
1
Baths
1,382
Sq. Ft.
123 Bretton Road, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
Swipe
0
$309,900
123 Bretton Road, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,382
Sq. Ft.
0.19
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$224
Taxes
$5,706
HOA
-
Year Built
1950
Status
Coming Soon
FeeKeeper
FK
5 Hours
›
$279,000
3
Bd
1
Baths
1,318
Sq. Ft.
140 Elizabeth Drive, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
Coldwell Banker Realty
Swipe
0
$279,000
140 Elizabeth Drive, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,318
Sq. Ft.
0.26
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$212
Taxes
$5,300
HOA
-
Year Built
1952
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
2 Days
›
$269,900
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,684
Sq. Ft.
25 Cliffside Drive #E, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
Century 21 Classic Homes
Swipe
0
$269,900
25 Cliffside Drive #E, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,684
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$160
Taxes
$4,356
HOA
$406
Year Built
1976
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
5 Days
›
$280,000
3
Bd
2
Baths
1,810
Sq. Ft.
86 Ambassador Drive #A, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate
Swipe
0
$280,000
86 Ambassador Drive #A, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,810
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$155
Taxes
$5,563
HOA
$422
Year Built
1973
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
6 Days
›
$566,478
2
Bd
2
Baths
2,039
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E8, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$566,478
206 Oakland Street #E8, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
2,039
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$278
Taxes
$0
HOA
$970
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days
›
$499,777
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E7, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$499,777
206 Oakland Street #E7, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$288
Taxes
$0
HOA
$830
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days
›
$499,777
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E6, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$499,777
206 Oakland Street #E6, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$288
Taxes
$0
HOA
$830
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days
›
$499,777
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E5, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$499,777
206 Oakland Street #E5, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$288
Taxes
$0
HOA
$830
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days
›
$499,777
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E4, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$499,777
206 Oakland Street #E4, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$288
Taxes
$0
HOA
$830
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days
›
$499,777
2
Bd
2
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
206 Oakland Street #E2, Manchester, CT 06042
Brokered By:
William Raveis Real Estate
Swipe
0
$499,777
206 Oakland Street #E2, Manchester, CT 06042
Baths
1,736
Sq. Ft.
-
Acres
$/Sq. Ft.
$288
Taxes
$0
HOA
$830
Year Built
2026
Status
Active
FeeKeeper
FK
10 Days